5k Overall | By Category

10k Overall | By Category

2017 Frostbite 10k Overall Results

Position    Bib #   Name                    Gun Elapsed     Age Gender
1           41      Janes Brian             00:38:00.534    38  M
2           43      Julian Jr. Bob          00:38:47.482    48  M
3           257     Ramierz Luke            00:40:21.396    17  M
4           261     Bostwick Tuett          00:40:21.553    15  M
5           13      Carson Kyle             00:41:07.234    32  M
6           74      Rosas Justin            00:41:38.081    35  M
7           39      Jacobson Samuel         00:42:31.282    30  M
8           9       Brasch Daniel           00:44:21.166    31  M
9           25      Fuhriman Jared          00:45:43.479    42  M
10          68      Ralph Janelle           00:46:03.966    35  F
11          260     Sandri Andrew           00:46:12.781    38  M
12          77      Schumm Eric             00:47:25.131    29  M
13          69      Ralph Benjamin          00:47:35.295    40  M
14          38      Jackson Levi            00:48:45.774    30  M
15          55      Minchow Joshua          00:49:50.744    37  M
16          54      Meyer Elena             00:49:54.165    53  F
17          59      Pabst Dana              00:50:03.871    51  F
18          256     Emmons Dan              00:50:12.901    55  M
19          83      Snyder Rebecca          00:51:15.815    33  F
20          264     Mansueth Christen       00:51:53.705    45  F
21          266     Davis Mike              00:52:26.314    57  M
22          51      Mathieu Dilan           00:53:38.727    13  M
23          52      McKay Andy              00:53:46.600    39  M
24          254     Brown Angie             00:53:59.169    38  F
25          65      Pierce Gary             00:54:55.072    39  M
26          21      Elster Daniel           00:55:48.361    45  M
27          32      Hadley Charles          00:56:13.124    38  M
28          57      Mortenson Eugene        00:56:19.637    60  M
29          18      Dudley Robert           00:56:30.433    50  M
30          19      Eaton Shari             00:57:12.314    58  F
31          48      Marroquin Ruben         00:57:45.197    41  M
32          28      Gauthier Brenton        00:57:49.967    43  M
33          36      Hodges Rael             00:57:51.987    28  F
34          95      Yant Maggie             00:57:57.992    36  F
35          26      Fuhriman Carmen         00:59:31.761    52  F
36          62      Peterson Kyla           00:59:57.423    33  F
37          24      Fish Brittany           00:59:57.899    31  F
38          16      DeLine Bruce            00:59:59.070    62  M
39          58      Naversen Douglas        01:01:22.188    68  M
40          50      Mathieu David           01:01:34.321    47  M
41          27      Gassman Ron             01:01:43.484    50  M
42          12      Carlson Melissa         01:01:49.181    41  F
43          23      Fischer Hannah          01:02:00.275    24  F
44          80      Silveira Alison         01:02:57.149    37  F
45          33      Hendrickson Stephanie   01:03:25.027    35  F
46          82      Smith Kerry             01:03:46.026    58  M
47          37      Ibarra Jose             01:03:49.060    36  M
48          46      Kysilka Michon          01:04:11.400    26  F
49          40      Jacques Britan          01:04:28.940    27  F
50          60      Palazzolo Crystal       01:04:38.790    42  F
51          3       Baas Karen              01:04:54.857    42  F
52          17      Dudley Kimberly         01:05:01.700    54  F
53          92      Wiley Kyndall           01:05:17.559    21  F
54          91      Wiley Dawn              01:05:18.207    42  F
55          2       Allen Tiffany           01:05:23.660    35  F
56          44      Kerrigan Lisa           01:05:33.175    47  F
57          75      Rossman Lyn             01:05:42.351    59  F
58          49      Marshall Richelle       01:05:47.598    39  F
59          85      Sporer Eric             01:06:19.157    32  M
60          94      Wisler Loraine          01:06:55.588    52  F
61          29      Gooding Gail            01:07:29.701    47  F
62          105     Bauman Ashley           01:07:34.865    31  F
63          35      Heywood II Kenneth      01:09:29.515    47  M
64          81      Slack Mickey            01:09:34.691    49  F
65          193     Mullin Darci            01:09:48.007    45  F
66          61      Pedersen Rachel         01:10:38.828    25  F
67          22      Figueroa Lisa           01:11:31.962    42  F
68          5       Bennett Steve           01:11:32.050    42  M
69          45      Kovarik Jessica         01:12:01.405    33  F
70          67      Poplin Katie            01:12:02.503    31  F
71          34      Heywood Amy             01:12:43.899    42  F
72          53      McPheeters Nicole       01:13:07.977    39  F
73          86      Stafford Tanya          01:13:23.271    34  F
74          79      Seeley Lee              01:16:17.661    27  M
75          78      Seeley Stevie           01:16:17.980    26  F
76          89      Walch Kimberly          01:19:12.248    47  F
77          7       Blower Rachel           01:23:22.249    43  F