Rogue XC Invitational - Southern Oregon Runners - What to do in Southern Oregon
Place   Name                    Time        Age     Gender

1       Bob Julian              17:48.34    49      M
2       Levi Jackson            17:53.84    31      M
3       Joel Centeno            18:00.75    18      M
4       Kyle Carson             19:26.03    33      M
5       Samuel Jacobson         20:05.78    31      M
6       Daniel Brasch           20:28.15    32      M
7       Ben Fox                 20:59.25    34      M
8       Justin Rosas            21:02.47    35      M
9       Nathan Watt             21:41.78    18      M
10      Laurie Stoutenburgh     21:57.34    27      F
11      Jared Fuhriman          22:25.38    43      M
12      Dave Monroe             22:41.84    56      M
13      Paul Martin             22:42.22    58      M
14      Dan Emmons              22:59.62    55      M
15      Nate Olsen              23:03.09    41      M
16      Bruce Reid              23:19.34    56      M
17      Mike Wise               23:20.03    34      M
18      Derek Vandelden         23:28.81    45      M
19      Jordan Ruiz             23:38.00    27      M
20      Nicolle Henderson       23:45.72    37      F
21      Mike Davis              23:48.91    58      M
22      Jason Vos               24:50.00    40      M
23      Coco Biskeborn          24:53.41    29      F
24      Tonya Clark             25:01.00    39      F
25      Paul Kimberly           25:14.34    34      M
26      Rocky Rozett            26:01.12    44      M
27      Derek Mauldin           26:03.69    43      M
28      Aaron Hoefling          26:07.31    46      M
29      Karin Emmons            26:42.94    47      F
30      Gaelen Ritter           27:21.69    28      F
31      Glen Ritter             27:22.34    60      M
32      Laura Kimberly          27:24.50    32      F
33      Charles Hodge           28:26.34    66      M
34      David Mathieu           29:14.97    48      M
35      Paul Utterback          29:28.18    55      M
36      Carmen Fuhriman         29:50.38    53      F
37      Kaylea Jackson          30:11.94    29      F
38      Amber Jacobson          30:27.50    32      F
39      Sammy VanDenBurg        31:05.59    80      M
40      Tiffany Wise            31:40.44    32      F
41      Michelle Slack          31:40.88    50      F
42      Darci Mullin            34:37.34    46      F
43      Richard Hobbins         36:10.31    51      M
44      Donna Hodge             39:54.22    71      F
45      Terry Croft             41:46.97    53      F
46      Leander F Wade          45:10.59    78      M